Die Vereinsmeister

Alle Club-Meister des TCD auf einen Blick:

JahrHerrenDamenHerren 40Damen 40SeniorenHobbydamenHerrendoppelDamendoppelMixed
1976Bernd SchlosserChristiane Strasser
1977Bernd SchlosserHeidi Veyl
1978Bernd SchlosserHeidi Veyl
1979Bernd SchlosserHeidi VeylH.Hätinger/B.SchlosserR.Stuber/H.Veyl
1980????
1981K.-H. KöhlerMichaela VeylH.Hätinger/B.SchlosserE.Veyl/M.Veyl
1982K.-H. KöhlerHeidi VeylK.H.Köhler/G.Titel
1983Bernd SchlosserHeidi VeylH.Hätinger/B.SchlosserR.Dutke/H.Veyl
1984Adolf StuberHeidi VeylH.Hätinger/B.SchlosserR.Dutke/H.Veyl
1985Rainer BürenHeidi Veyl??
1986Adolf StuberHeidi VeylR.Büren/S.OrbanH.Veyl/E.VeylH.Veyl/R.Büren
1987Stefan OrbanSabine TitelH.P.Reimann/S.Orban?S.Titel/B.Schlosser
1988Stefan OrbanSabine TitelH.Hätinger/S.OrbanS.Titel/G.Schmid
1989Stefan OrbanSabine TitelU.Boch/S.OrbanS.Titel/I.VeylI.Veyl/E.Scharr
1990Rainer Büren?U.Boch/S.OrbanM.Brenner/G.FathG.Fath/B.Schlosser
1991Stefan OrbanHeidi VeylHans HätingerRuth HückerU.Boch/S.OrbanG.Fath/B.HammerschmidtG.Fath/B.Schlosser
1992Stefan Orban?Adolf Stuber?M.Brenner/G.FathG.Sebich/U.Boch
1993Stefan OrbanGabi Fath-WentzienOtto EisenhartThea StöfflerK.Buchholz/S.MüllerH.Veyl/E.DongusK.Wacker/S.Müller
1994Michael RoobK. Wacker-SchneiderAdolf StuberSigrid ZahnerK.Buchholz/S.MüllerR.Hücker/T.StöfflerG.Fath-W./K.Buchholz
1995Jörn SieversC. Behrens-Quast?Karin SchwabK.Buchholz/P.SchlosserR.Hücker/T.StöfflerG.Fath-W./K.Buchholz
1996Matthias StöfflerKarin WackerErwin SeydterJ.Sievers/M.StöfflerM.Reuter/G.Fath-W.K.Wacker/S.Müller
1997Jörn SieversKarin Wacker?M.Stöffler/S.MüllerK.Wacker/G.Fath-W.K.Wacker/S.Müller
1998Jörn SieversInes CalmbachErwin SeydterMargit CalmbachU.Boch/K.BuchholzS.Seiler/K.WackerG.Fath-W./K.Buchholz
1999Jörn SieversOtto EisenhartThea StöfflerJ.Sievers/S.FroniaI.Calmbach/M.CalmbachS.Seiler/A.Boch
2000Jörn SieversStefan OrbanThea StöfflerA.Boch/L.UntersteinM.Calmbach/T.StöfflerI.Calmbach/L.Unterstein
2001Jörn SieversMargit CalmbachS.Müller/M.StöfflerS.Seiler/K.WackerS.Seiler/M.Stöffler
2002Jörn SieversErwin SeydterJ.Sievers/J.SchwabM.Calmbach/T.Stöffler
2003Jörn SieversMiriam SowaWerner PfanderBernhard SonntagMargit CalmbachL.Unterstein/T.KrammeJ.Eisenhardt/S.SeilerJ.Eisenhardt/T.Kramme
2004Matthias StöfflerWerner PfanderKarin MüllerS.Müller/M.StöfflerM.Calmbach/T.StöfflerM.Sowa/M.Stöffler
2005Jörn SieversWalter EisenhartDoris KaiserauerMargit CalmbachS.Müller/M.StöfflerS.Seiler/K.MüllerM.Sowa/M.Stöffler
2006Jörn SieversBernhard SonntagBernd SchlosserThea StöfflerV.Ilmberger/D.GöttM.Sowa/N.GöttM.Sowa/M.Stöffler
2007Daniel GöttStefan OrbanAnnegret Sonntagmit H40 zus.mit D40 zus.R./J. SieversM.Calmbach/T.StöfflerK./S. Müller
2008Daniel GöttKathrin BaitingerBernhard Sonntagmit Damen zus.mit H40 zus.mit Damen zus.S.Müller/M.StöfflerM.Calmbach/T.StöfflerN./D. Gött
2009Matthias Stöfflermit Herren zus.S.Müller/J.SchwabM.Teusch/S.BassewitzM.Göller/S.Mahn
2010Bernhard SonntagSilvie v. BassewitzS.Müller/M.StöfflerM.Calmbach/K.MahnM.Göller/S.Mahn
2011Bernhard SonntagJ.Schwab/M.StöfflerM.Calmbach/T.StöfflerK./S.Müller
2012Volker IlmbergerJ.Schwab/M.StöfflerM.Eisenhart/A.SonntagK./S.Müller
2013Matthias StöfflerK.Müller/S.SchifferdeckerK.Bühler/I.Keller
2014Stefan+Robin MüllerT.Stöffler/M.Stöffler
2015Robin MüllerJ.Schwab/R.MüllerJ.Zultner/R.Müller
2016J.Schwab/L.UntersteinKarin+Stefan Müller
2017M.Calmbach/R.Müller
2018R.Müller/W.EisenhartM.Calmbach/R.Müller
2019Robin MüllerKarin+Robin Müller
2020Robin+Niclas MüllerKarin+Robin Müller
2021Karin+Robin Müller
JahrHerrenDamenHerren 40Damen 40SeniorenHobbydamenHerrendoppelDamendoppelMixed